ALWAYS REMEMBER TO :-
FUCK THE MAINSTREAM!
KISSES TO MY BITCHES, HUGS TO MY THUGS!
CALL ME AT +91-9819186331
GOT TOO MUCH SHIT ON MY PLATE,
SO WONT BE POSTING TOO MUCH TOO SOON.



I never Lacked a tool or acted cool/ It wasn't practical/ My tactical tracks turn/ to make MC's take forced sabbaticals.




Wednesday, March 28, 2007

 

Back to my Life

Haven't posted much about my day to day life, coz nuthin interestin is happening....
Plus no ones ever gonna read this so it doesnt matter anyways...
But still gotta post...
These days i spend my time studying for various engg. entrance exmas, playing football,giving tests, workouts in the gym, and a little bit of surfing on the net.

Actually I AM BORED WITH LIFE....

I need SOME time out with my friends and definitely wanna make some new friends...

thats all folks,
Adwait Deshpande.

people give a damn:
I give a damn and also need to tell y u bre just blog and chill
 
Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?